You are here :   Welcome » SALIES DE BEARN 25 05 2017 2 3 CAT JUNIORS PC
 
Preview  Print...  Print this page...
Preview  Print...  Print this section...
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Saison 2018
Saison 2017
Saisons 2010 - 2016
Visits

 2920940 visitors

 19 visitors online

rss This article is available in the standard RSS format for publication on your website :
http://stgocyclisme.com/data/en-articles.xml

SALIES DE BEARN 25 05 2017 2 3 CAT JUNIORS PC

1 CAMPAGNE Fabien VC NAYAIS 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
2 SANVICENTE Lilian CC MARMANDAIS 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
3 CAUHAPE Pierre FC OLORON CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
4 BRISMONTIER Nicolas VC NAYAIS 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
5 AGUT Maxime LESCAR VS 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
6 RUBIO Philippe FC OLORON CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
7 CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien SC SERRES CASTET 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
8 VERRIER Stephane VC SALISIEN 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
9 PRUDENCE Benjamin PAU RACING LES ISARDS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
10 LARTIGUE Xavier UC AIRE BARCELONNE 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
11 PINTOS DUPUY Hugo AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
12 ARHIE Vincent LESCAR VS 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
13 LACOSTE Anthony UC ORTHEZIENNE 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
14 DELALAIRE Johan A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
15 GIRAUDEAU Christian VC SALISIEN 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
16 ROC Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES Junior (Aucune)
17 GUITARD Thomas LESCAR VS 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
18 BERTOMEU Nicolas GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
19 DELALAIRE JASON MARTIGUES SPORT 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
20 BECAAS Hugo GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Junior (Aucune)
21 PROVENCE Patrick VC NAYAIS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
22 GABASTON Remy STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
23 GUIRLE Arnaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
24 DELORT Mickaël ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
25 BAUDRIER Philippe VC SALISIEN 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
26 FERRIERE Fabien UC ORTHEZIENNE 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
27 RASQUIN Thierry AVIRON BAYONNAIS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
28 POIRIER JULIEN CC MARMANDAIS 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
29 CAZALA Stéphane TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
30 COUMET Bertrand UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie (Aucune)
31 PAPON Patrick UC LAVEDAN Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
32 LISABOIS DAVY LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM PCO
33 LAMAISON Patrice UC AIRE BARCELONNE 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
34 LADEIRO Benoit SC SERRES CASTET 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)

Creation date : 29/05/2017 @ 11:36
Category : Saison 2017 - Résultats-Mai
Page read 7199 times


Reactions to this article

Nobody gave a comment yet.
Be the first to do so!